Wheaton, Illinois
Acrylics, gel polish & more at Luxe Studio Nail Spa, Wheaton
Open 7 days a week. Call (630) 653-1662 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (630) 653-1662 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Luxe Studio Nail Spa
811 Butterfield Rd #115, Wheaton, IL 60189, USA
- Mon-Fri 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
- Sat 9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sun 10:30 AM - 4:30 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Wheaton
Luxe Studio Nail Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services at 811 Butterfield Rd in Wheaton. The salon serves the local community with professional nail care. Open daily with a 4.3-star rating from 388 Google reviews.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 811 Butterfield Rd #115, Wheaton
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I moved to the area in June and have only been to this salon 4 times, but the owner already knows my name. That goes a long way in my book and shows how much they appreciate their customers. Their prices are reasonable and everyone is so friendly. Highly recommend
★★★★★
I had a really great experience. I was able to relax while getting my pedicure and manicure! I originally wanted the same design but with different colors on each nail. Given the amount of time, I chose to stick with 1 color on all the nails. Amy nailed the design. She even stayed until 8:00 (they close at 7:30) to finish my nails, which I greatly appreciate!!! Rose was so sweet and knows how to give a good massage…
Gallery
Recent work at Luxe Studio Nail Spa
Recent nail work from Luxe Studio Nail Spa in Wheaton.
Services
Popular services at Luxe Studio Nail Spa
Popular services at Luxe Studio Nail Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Luxe Studio Nail Spa located?
Luxe Studio Nail Spa is at 811 Butterfield Rd #115, Wheaton, IL 60189.
What services does Luxe Studio Nail Spa offer?
Luxe Studio Nail Spa provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Luxe Studio Nail Spa's hours?
Luxe Studio Nail Spa is open 7 days a week. Call (630) 653-1662 for specific hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (630) 653-1662
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 811 Butterfield Rd #115, Wheaton, IL 60189, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps